ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНІОРІВ | |||
м.Суми 6 лютого 2013 р. 11:45 | |||
Біг на 400 м Юніорки Забіги | ||||||||||
Забіг 1 (6) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 232 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Тетяна | Київська, Д, КОШВСМ | 19.03.1994 | 57.68 | I | Зайцев В.О., Гаман Л | |||
2 | 1324 | КОВАЛЕНКО Аліна | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | 31.08.1994 | 59.28 | I | Бєліков В.П. | |||
3 | 183 | МАТІЙЧУК Вікторія | Київська, К, БВУФК Бровари | 23.06.1994 | 1:01.47 | II | Озерчук Б.О. | |||
4 | 445 | ЩОЧКА Дар'я | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДВУФК | 03.09.1995 | 1:01.50 | II | Родкіна Т.І., Ярощук В., Коркач Ю.С. () | |||
Забіг 2 (6) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 2255 | РАЛЬКО Оксана | Тернопiльська, Д, ШВСМ Тернопільська | 01.02.1994 | 56.75 | I | Борейко Т.М. (), Борейко М.М. | |||
2 | 453 | СТАВНИЧА Дарія | Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР "Метеор" м.Дніпропетровськ | 15.08.1997 | 1:00.91 | II | бр. Фатєєвих (), Гужва С | |||
3 | 1306 | РУДЕНЬ Інна | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | 27.04.1996 | 1:02.05 | II | Мирошниченко О, Мирошниченко С | |||
90 | ПЕЛАГЕЙ Аліна | Донецька, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | 20.07.1995 | DQ 163.3 | Скирда І.В. (), Дорошенко В.Д. | |||||
2487 | ПОПЦОВА Алла | м. Севастополь, МОН, ДЮСШ №1 м.Севастополь | 28.11.1995 | DNS | Бр Самсонова | |||||
Забіг 3 (6) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 1827 | СТАРЖИНСЬКА Марія | Житомирська, УОР | 31.03.1997 | 58.38 | I | Медведчук В.В., Приходько В.М. | |||
2 | 805 | САРИЧЕВА Аліна | Черкаська, Д, ОСДЮСШОР | 22.09.1995 | 58.44 | I | Дзюник І.С. | |||
3 | 1262 | РУБАН Тетяна | Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ Охтирка | 01.04.1996 | 1:00.23 | II | Семененко Ю.М. | |||
4 | 1288 | ГАЛЕЄВА Валерія | Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ Охтирка | 08.06.1997 | 1:01.26 | II | ||||
5 | 1257 | КИРИЧЕНКО Катерина | Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ Білопілля | 29.03.1997 | 1:03.32 | III | Міллер Р.О. | |||
Забіг 4 (6) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 76 | ТКАЧУК Вікторія | Донецька, МОН, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | 08.11.1994 | 56.63 | КМС | Дорошенко В.Д. | |||
2 | 2241 | МИКОЛЕНКО Марія | Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ м. Прилуки | 04.04.1994 | 58.65 | I | Марченко М.С., Салівон Р | |||
3 | 2330 | ЯКУБОВА Ельвіра | Полтавська, К, ДЮСШ №5 Полтава | 27.03.1994 | 59.74 | I | Омельяненко В.М. | |||
4 | 447 | АКСЬОНОВА Оксана | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДВУФК | 29.01.1997 | 1:00.81 | II | Родкіна Т.І., Ярощук В., Скляренко І.В. | |||
5 | 1684 | БЛИЗНЮК Катерина | Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | 05.03.1995 | 1:02.70 | II | Нечипорук І.а. | |||
Забіг 5 (6) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 796 | МОНАСТИРЕЦЬКА Валерія | Черкаська, Д, ОСДЮСШОР | 23.06.1994 | 57.90 | I | Дзюник І.С. | |||
2 | 961 | ХАСАНОВА Катерина | Одеська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | 15.05.1996 | 58.92 | I | Ітрухін О.В. | |||
3 | 184 | СТАТКЕВИЧ Інна | Київська, К, БВУФК Бровари | 30.06.1995 | 59.71 | I | Озерчук Б.О. | |||
4 | 750 | ГВОЗДИК Катерина | Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | 04.09.1997 | 1:00.34 | II | Семеренко і. | |||
5 | 446 | БОРИСЮК Юлія | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР | 25.02.1995 | 1:00.41 | II | Родкіна Т.І., Ярощук В., Грінь В.І. () | |||
Забіг 6 (6) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 2406 | ПАЛАДІЙ Марія | Кіровоградська, Д, СДЮШОР-2 Кіровоград | 01.09.1994 | 59.12 | I | Абраменко В.І., Абраменко Н.Є. | |||
2 | 843 | ФЕСЮК Марина | м. Київ, МОН, СДЮШОР №6 Київ | 15.11.1995 | 1:00.57 | II | Приходько В.М., Окрайченко К.Й. | |||
3 | 2203 | ЗАКАТОВА Катерина | Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ №2 Чернігів | 30.07.1994 | 1:02.00 | II | Філіпови В.Ф. та В.І. | |||
1374 | ЧЕКАН Юлія | Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ №2 Львів | 01.06.1994 | DNS | Свищ Я., Порошина О.В. (), Скалоцька М.В. |