ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНІОРІВ | |||
м.Суми 6 лютого 2013 р. 17:15 | |||
Біг на 60 м Юніори Забіги | ||||||||||
Забіг 1 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 623 | ГОРБАЧОВ Євген | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР | 18.04.1995 | 7.05 | I | Апанович В.І.,Л.Д. () | |||
2 | 2332 | ЦВЕНЬ Денис | Полтавська, ДЮСШ "Авангард" м.Кременчук | 20.04.1996 | 7.11 | I | Щіпець Ю.О. | |||
3 | 777 | ПИГУЛЬ Максим | Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | 28.04.1994 | 7.33 | II | Нечипоренко О.В. () | |||
4 | 1538 | ЯСКЕВИЧ Ігор | Луганська, МОН, ЛОВУФК Луганськ | 13.03.1995 | 7.40 | III | Романова О.Г., Малиновська О, Шатохін В.М. | |||
5 | 487 | ВАРИЧ Андрій | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ Лада | 22.05.1995 | 7.43 | III | Воронько Р | |||
6 | 1717 | БОЖЕСКУ Вадим | Чернівецька, ДЮСШ Кіцманська | 10.09.1994 | 7.57 | III | Романюк В. | |||
2490 | КРИВОРЧУК Віктор | м. Севастополь, МОН, ДЮСШ №1 м.Севастополь | 15.11.1995 | DNS | Бр Самсонова | |||||
Забіг 2 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 234 | ПОДОЛЯК Максим | Київська, МОН, РВУФК | 29.10.1995 | 7.03 | I | Шурмельов С.О. | |||
2 | 946 | ЛАПЧИК Володимир | Одеська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | 09.02.1995 | 7.03 | I | Романов В.Р. () | |||
3 | 599 | ТОПТУНЕНКО Михайло | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР | 27.04.1994 | 7.09 | I | Рурак М.І., Рурак К.М. | |||
4 | 44 | ОЖЕГОВ Віталій | Донецька, С, КДЮСШ | 19.08.1995 | 7.18 | II | Гурей В.А. () | |||
5 | 1762 | ПОМАГАЄВ Олександр | Чернівецька, У, ДЮСШ "Авангард" м.Чернівці | 27.07.1994 | 7.35 | III | Слюсарев Г.Г., Слюсарева Л.П. | |||
6 | 1679 | ДЕМЧУК Юрий | Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | 18.09.1994 | 7.44 | III | Бугайчук М.П. | |||
7 | 2203 | ДВОРНИКОВ Андрій | Чернігiвська, У, ДЮСШ "Атлет" Чернігів | 06.01.1995 | 7.53 | III | Вятіорець С.Є., Куземко Л.М. | |||
2346 | КУЦЕВОЛ Артем | Полтавська, К, ШВСМ | 17.07.1994 | DNS | Щербак Ю | |||||
Забіг 3 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 1321 | СУПРУН Володимир | Сумська, С, СДЮШОР Голубничого | 24.01.1994 | 6.89 | КМС | Гудим М.П., Гудим С. | |||
2 | 1214 | РЯБЧУН Руслан | Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР | 19.05.1995 | 7.23 | II | Черненков С.О. () | |||
3 | 495 | ХОМЕНКО Володимир | Дніпропетровська, К | 05.01.1994 | 7.34 | II | Крок Б.Р., Кукла П.П. | |||
4 | 1532 | ЗЕНЦЕВ Анатолій | Луганська, К, ОК ДЮСШ "Колос"Луганська | 13.10.1995 | 7.43 | III | Копанайко І | |||
5 | 1678 | МЕНДЕЛЮК Владислав | Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | 31.03.1995 | 7.58 | III | Бугайчук М.П. | |||
1340 | ТРЕТ`ЯК Станислав | Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ Охтирка | 19.06.1995 | DNS | Глива Є.М. () | |||||
2203 | ГАРИГА Максим | Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ №2 Чернігів | 06.10.1996 | DNS | Філіппови В.Ф. і В.І. | |||||
2488 | ФУРМАНЧУК Роман | м. Севастополь, МОН, ДЮСШ №1 м.Севастополь | 12.10.1995 | DNS | Бр Самсонова | |||||
Забіг 4 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 2048 | МУКЕ Ален | Миколаївська, МОН, МВУФК Миколаїв | 09.06.1995 | 7.06 | I | Ільюшкіна О., Шалар І.Г. | |||
2 | 326 | ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Даніїл | Харкiвська, МОН, ХДВУФК №1 Харьків | 17.01.1995 | 7.15 | II | Бодрови В.В. та Н.Д., Переясловець Т. | |||
3 | 236 | СТОЛБЕЦЬКИЙ Юрій | Київська, МОН, ВРУФК | 04.05.1994 | 7.24 | II | Прокудін О.М. | |||
4 | 1385 | ГОЛІНЕЙ Андрій | Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ Яворів | 18.12.1995 | 7.42 | III | Кархут М.В. | |||
5 | 1329 | КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Олексій | Сумська, У, ДЮСШ "Авангард" Суми | 28.03.1995 | 7.67 | III | Пилипей Л.П. | |||
6 | 333 | КАПУСТА Владислав | Харкiвська, Д, КСДЮШОР "Динамо" Харків | 02.10.1996 | 7.82 | I юн | Комісов М.Р. | |||
7 | 1336 | РУДЕНКО Павло | Сумська, С, СДЮШОР ім.В.Голубничого | 08.07.1996 | 8.02 | I юн | Курочкін А.Б. | |||
1983 | МАРШАЛ Назарій | Волинська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | 29.04.1994 | DNS | Мороз М.С. | |||||
Забіг 5 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 635 | КРАВЦОВ Роман | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР | 18.05.1995 | 6.96 | I | Рурак М.І., Рурак К.М. | |||
2 | 632 | ПАВЛЕНКО Володимир | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР | 13.09.1995 | 7.23 | II | Апанович В.І.,Л.Д. () | |||
3 | 494 | ГАВАЗА Костянтин | Дніпропетровська, У, ДВУФК | 09.06.1997 | 7.31 | II | Бр. Слюсар, Герун А | |||
4 | 2164 | КОРНІЙЧУК Анатолій | Івано-Франківська, К | 03.08.1994 | 7.42 | III | Перегінець М.І., Крижанівська О. | |||
5 | 2035 | МОРОЗОВ Станіслав | Миколаївська, МСДЮШОР | 28.08.1995 | 7.46 | III | Решетілова А., Шпильовий В.О. () | |||
6 | 1398 | СВІДЕРСЬКИЙ Петро | Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ №2 Львів | 12.04.1994 | 7.52 | III | Свищ Я., Черниш П. | |||
7 | 2413 | ФЕДОРОВСЬКИЙ Григорий | Кіровоградська, С, СДЮШОР-2 Кіровоград | 17.01.1995 | 7.57 | III | Нищименко В.А. | |||
824 | ГРИНЕЦЬ Михайло | м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР "У" Київ | 08.05.1996 | DNS | Качановський А.А. | |||||
Забіг 6 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 7 | ГРЕЧКА Ігор | Донецька, МОН, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | 01.01.1994 | 7.01 | I | Франков О. | |||
2 | 1088 | СЯСНЄВ Віктор | АР Крим, У, ДЮСШ | 18.05.1995 | 7.17 | II | Агутін О.Ф. | |||
3 | 895 | ВЕТЛІН Павло | м. Київ, Д-С, КМШВСМ | 07.01.1994 | 7.29 | II | Федорець В.А., Томінов О.О. | |||
4 | 1276 | БАБАЄВ Єміль | Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ Ромни | 18.05.1996 | 7.30 | II | Савицький М.В () | |||
5 | 1091 | КЛЕЦ Денис | АР Крим, МОН, СДЮШОР "Локомотив" | 26.12.1995 | 7.34 | II | Агапова І, Турський О | |||
6 | 1277 | НАТАЛІЧ Богдан | Сумська, С, СДЮШОР ім.В.Голубничого | 05.01.1994 | 7.36 | III | Яценко В.в. | |||
7 | 1285 | ГРІНЧЕНКО Андрій | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | 28.06.1995 | 7.59 | III | Торяник О | |||
8 | 1310 | ЛЕМЕШКО Денис | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | 17.03.1994 | 7.59 | III | Торяник О | |||
Забіг 7 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 192 | ПОЛОВИЦЯ Олег | Київська, Д, ЦОП | 13.05.1994 | 7.03 | I | Зайцев В.О., Гаман Л | |||
2 | 1447 | ВІННИЧУК Євген | Луганська, МОН | 02.08.1994 | 7.10 | I | Трембач М.І., Бр. Зюськових | |||
3 | 1771 | ЧЕРНЯЄВ Ілля | Житомирська, СДЮШОР | 30.07.1995 | 7.12 | I | Бр. Денисова | |||
4 | 1539 | КОРОГОДІН Максим | Луганська, МОН, ЛОВУФК Луганськ | 10.01.1995 | 7.23 | II | Романова О.Г., Малиновська О, Шатохін В.М. | |||
5 | 409 | ВЛАДИМИРЕЦЬ Максиміліан | Харкiвська, МОН, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" | 16.11.1995 | 7.42 | III | Омельченко М.В., Омельченко О.П., Бритіков М.В. | |||
6 | 1335 | КРИВОРУЧКО Єгор | Сумська, С, СДЮШОР ім.В.Голубничого | 02.09.1996 | 7.44 | III | Курочкін А.Б. | |||
7 | 1722 | РАДОМСЬКИЙ Тарас | Чернівецька, ДЮСШ Кіцманська | 22.09.1994 | 7.55 | III | Романюк В. | |||
8 | 331 | ЧУБУН Богдан | Харкiвська, У, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" | 26.08.1994 | 7.65 | III | Храмцова О.Л., Хусаінова Н.Н. |