Всеукраїнські змагання на призи В.Подлужного | |||
23 лютого 2013 р. 11:30 | |||
Біг на 600 м Юнаки 17 Фінал | ||||||||||
Забіг 1 (4) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | КОЛОДІН Владислав | СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | 12.12.1996 | 1:31,6h | Москвіна М.Г. (), Мартинюк В.М. () | |||||
2 | ЧЕРНЕНКО Євген | СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | 22.05.1996 | 1:32,0h | Москвіна М.Г. (), Романенко І.М. | |||||
3 | БІЗІН Владислав | ДЮСШ Єнакієве | 04.02.1997 | 1:32,3h | Чутчев С | |||||
4 | ГУРИЧЕВ Семен | СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | 09.04.1998 | 1:41,1h | Москвіна М.Г. (), Іщенко В.Т. | |||||
5 | БІЛОУС Євген | СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | 01.06.1998 | 1:42,3h | Веремьова Т.В. | |||||
6 | БАРАСІЙ Вячеслав | ДЮСШ м.Дзержинськ | 28.07.1999 | 1:48,9h | Романенко І.М. | |||||
Забіг 2 (4) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | РЕВЕНКО Дмитро | ДЮСШ Єнакієве | 28.03.1997 | 1:34,5h | Чутчев С | |||||
2 | ДРИГА Ілля | ДЮСШ "Колос" Донецьк | 10.11.1997 | 1:37,8h | Шаповалов М.В. | |||||
3 | СЕМЕНОВ Владислав | СДЮШОР Н. Ткаченко Днц | 27.06.1997 | 1:40,5h | Абрамова О.В. | |||||
4 | ЯРИЧЕВСЬКИЙ Олександр | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 25.05.1997 | 1:40,6h | Скобелев І. | |||||
5 | СЛАТЕЦЬКИЙ Михайло | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 26.12.1997 | 1:44,2h | Веніков В.В. | |||||
6 | КИРИЧЕНКО Микита | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 25.09.1997 | 1:44,7h | Ліфанов А.І. () | |||||
Забіг 3 (4) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | КАЩЕЄВ Артур | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 18.08.1998 | 1:44,9h | Веніков В.В. | |||||
2 | ДЕНИСЕНКО Євген | ДЮСШ м.Дзержинськ | 03.02.1998 | 1:45,4h | Романенко І.М. | |||||
3 | ЛОБОДА Артем | ДЮСШ "Заграва" | 18.02.1998 | 1:45,6h | Федін В.Г. | |||||
4 | СВЕШНІКОВ Руслан | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 14.05.1998 | 1:46,5h | Скобелев І. | |||||
5 | РУДНЄВ Мирослав | ДЮСШ Дружківка | 19.08.1998 | 1:47,7h | Кузьменко Ю.М. | |||||
6 | КОНДРАТОВ Артем | ДЮСШ м.Дзержинськ | 12.07.1997 | 1:48,8h | Романенко І.М. | |||||
Забіг 4 (4) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | ШЕХОВЦОВ Владислав | ДЮСШ "Заграва" | 04.04.1998 | 1:50,9h | Федін В.Г. | |||||
2 | ХОЗЛУ Сергій | ДЮСШ "Заграва" | 14.04.1999 | 1:51,3h | Федін В.Г. | |||||
3 | ЛУКОВСЬКИЙ Вадим | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 09.11.1999 | 1:51,5h | Кушнір Т. | |||||
4 | КРАСНИКОВ Владислав | ДЮСШ м.Артемівськ | 14.11.1999 | 1:54,8h | Мартинюк В.М. () | |||||
5 | МАСЮК Богдан | ДЮСШ м.Артемівськ | 25.09.2001 | 1:56,8h | Мартинюк В.М. () | |||||
6 | ЗАБРОДКІН Володимир | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 04.10.1997 | 1:57,3h | Павлищева Т. () | |||||
7 | МОСКАЛЕНКО Владислав | СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | 30.01.1998 | 2:02,7h | Бабаш Ю.О. () |