Всеукраїнські змагання на призи В.Подлужного | |||
24 лютого 2013 р. 11:30 | |||
Біг на 300 м Юнаки 17 Фінал | ||||||||||
Забіг 1 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | ЧИКАНОВ Олексій | СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | 16.02.1996 | 37.3h | II | Москвіна М.Г. (), Ярликов Д.І. () | ||||
2 | РАЗУМОВ Владислав | Обл.ДЮСШ м. Донецьк | 05.03.1996 | 40.7h | III | Васильченко В.В. | ||||
3 | 572 | ЄФІМОВ Дмитро | РДЮСШ Новоодеська | 15.12.1996 | 46.6h | III юн | Хайцер Л.Ю., Шамін В.В. | |||
Забіг 2 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | СІМЧЕНКО Едуард | СДЮШОР №8 ім.С.Бубки | 03.05.1997 | 39.6h | III | Кравченко А, Чумак О.В. () | ||||
2 | МУРАЄВ Костянтин | Обл.ДЮСШ м. Донецьк | 08.10.1998 | 42.1h | I юн | Васильченко В.В. | ||||
3 | 729 | ДУЛЕЦЬКИЙ Максим | ДЮСШ №4 Маріуполь | 25.03.1996 | 42.6h | II юн | ||||
Забіг 3 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | БЕЗРУКОВ Юрій | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 22.01.1997 | 44.5h | III юн | Кушнір Т. | ||||
2 | МАКСИМОВ Максим | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 16.09.1997 | 46.0h | III юн | Кушнір Т. | ||||
3 | САМОЙЛОВ Ілля | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 19.10.1997 | 47.5h | III юн | Кушнір Т. | ||||
Забіг 4 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | СТАРІКОВ Євген | ДЮСШ Єнакієве | 12.03.1996 | 40.7h | III | Лукомський В.Л. | ||||
2 | БІЗІН Владислав | ДЮСШ Єнакієве | 04.02.1997 | 41.2h | I юн | Чутчев С | ||||
3 | РУДАКОВ Денис | ДЮСШ "Політехнік" Донецька | 03.10.1997 | 42.7h | II юн | Серорез Т.Б. () | ||||
Забіг 5 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | КОВАЛЕНКО Андрій | Обл.ДЮСШ м. Донецьк | 25.06.1998 | 40.8h | III | Васильченко В.В. | ||||
2 | КОРНІЄНКО Євген | ДЮСШ м.Дзержинськ | 01.01.1997 | 48.2h | Романенко І.М. | |||||
3 | ХОЗЛУ Сергій | ДЮСШ "Заграва" | 14.04.1999 | 50.8h | Федін В.Г. | |||||
Забіг 6 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | ВОЙНАРОВСЬКИЙ Сергій | ДЮСШ "Заграва" | 01.04.1997 | 43.8h | II юн | Федін В.Г. | ||||
2 | ЗУБКОВ Олександр | ДЮСШ "Політехнік" Донецька | 30.04.1998 | 45.6h | III юн | Серорез Т.Б. () | ||||
3 | РАЧИНСЬКИЙ Артем | ДЮСШ м.Дзержинськ | 28.04.1998 | 48.9h | Романенко І.М. | |||||
Забіг 7 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | ВІХЛЯЄВ Геннадій | СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | 15.09.1998 | 40.9h | III | Денисова А.В. () | ||||
2 | ТОКАРЕВ Глеб | СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | 14.01.2000 | 42.4h | II юн | Веремьова Т.В. | ||||
3 | ГРИГОР'ЄВ Сергій | СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | 04.01.1998 | 43.3h | II юн | Веремьова Т.В. | ||||
Забіг 8 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | ЧИСТЯК Артур | Обл.ДЮСШ м. Донецьк | 18.06.1997 | 38.4h | III | Половінкина Т.П. (), Сичьова Н.Р. | ||||
2 | ІВАНОВ Станіслав | СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | 02.07.1999 | 45.6h | III юн | Бабаш Ю.О. () | ||||
3 | КАСТОРНИЙ Дмитро | ДЮСШ "Заграва" | 20.02.1999 | 53.6h | Федін В.Г. | |||||
Забіг 9 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | ПОНАРІН Олексій | ДЮСШ Єнакієве | 13.02.1997 | 42.1h | I юн | Лукомський В.Л. | ||||
2 | РЕВЕНКО Дмитро | ДЮСШ Єнакієве | 28.03.1997 | 42.3h | II юн | Чутчев С | ||||
3 | БАРТКОВ Максим | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 21.01.1998 | 49.3h | Скобелев І. | |||||
Забіг 10 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | ГУРЬЯНИЧЕВ Герман | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 25.07.1997 | 44.7h | III юн | Веніков В.В. | ||||
2 | ШЕХОВЦОВ Владислав | ДЮСШ "Заграва" | 04.04.1998 | 48.2h | Федін В.Г. | |||||
3 | КОРОЛЬКОВ Данііл | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 28.07.1999 | 49.0h | Веніков В.В. | |||||
Забіг 11 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Олексій | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 03.06.1998 | 47.4h | III юн | Веніков В.В. | ||||
2 | РОГАЧЕНКО Микола | ДЮСШ м.Артемівськ | 22.05.2000 | 48.1h | Мартинюк В.М. () | |||||
3 | ДЕРЕЗУЦЬКИЙ Євген | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 09.07.1999 | 50.5h | Кушнір Т. | |||||
Забіг 12 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | НЕЧИТАЙЛО Денис | ДЮСШ №1 м.Макіївка | 19.05.1999 | 46.8h | III юн | Скобелев І. | ||||
2 | ДОЛЖЕНКОВ Денис | ДЮСШ "Політехнік" Донецька | 21.06.1999 | 47.4h | III юн | Серорез Т.Б. () | ||||
3 | КОВИРЗІН Єгор | ДЮСШ "Політехнік" Донецька | 10.11.2000 | 52.9h | Серорез Т.Б. () | |||||
Забіг 13 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | ГОРБЕНКО Даніїл | ДЮСШ м.Артемівськ | 07.11.1999 | 44.1h | III юн | Мартинюк В.М. () | ||||
2 | КОНОВАЛЕНКО Артем | ДЮСШ "Політехнік" Донецька | 11.05.2000 | 45.6h | III юн | Серорез Т.Б. () | ||||
3 | СЕЛІФАНОВ Едуард | ДЮСШ м.Дзержинськ | 14.05.1999 | 47.4h | III юн | Романенко І.М. | ||||
Забіг 14 (14) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 648 | ПЕФТІБАЙ Владислав | Обл.ДЮСШ м. Донецьк | 04.10.1998 | 46.4h | III юн | Васильченко В.В. | |||
2 | КИРИЛОВ Єгор | ДЮСШ м.Артемівськ | 10.07.2001 | 51.9h | Мартинюк В.М. () | |||||
3 | ДОМАШИН Владислав | ДЮСШ "Політехнік" Донецька | 18.09.1999 | 58.3h | Серорез Т.Б. () |