|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Естафетний біг 4х100 м Жінки Фінал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 1 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
152 |
МОХНЮК Анастасія |
Київська, ЗСУ-У, КОШВСМ |
01.01.1991 |
46.52 |
КМС |
Ступаченко О.В. та О.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
155 |
ГРАЧОВА Дарина |
Київська, КОШВСМ |
03.07.1987 |
46.52 |
КМС |
Єрьоменко Р. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
160 |
КАРАНДЮК Ксенія |
Київська, МОН-С, КОШВСМ |
21.06.1986 |
46.52 |
КМС |
Прокудін О.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
285 |
МАРОТЧАК Альона |
Київська, МОН, ЦСДЮШОР |
31.01.1992 |
46.52 |
КМС |
Голуб О.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1212 |
БЕРЕЗЮК Наталія |
Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР |
14.08.1996 |
48.35 |
I |
Мельничук В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1216 |
ЖУПАНІК Надія |
Вінницька, ШВСМ Вінницька |
22.11.1993 |
48.35 |
I |
Турлюк В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1221 |
ТУРЛЮК Вікторія |
Вінницька, МДЮСШ №1 Вінниця |
24.08.1992 |
48.35 |
I |
Турлюк В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1222 |
ЧЕХІВСЬКА Юлія |
Вінницька, ШВСМ Вінницька |
17.03.1992 |
48.35 |
I |
Турлюк В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
961 |
КРИВКО Маргарита |
Одеська, Д, СДЮСШОР "Динамо" |
25.07.1991 |
50.03 |
I |
Сергеєв О.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1012 |
БІЛОЛІПЕЦЬКИХ Христина |
Одеська, Д, ОСДЮСШОР |
02.07.1991 |
50.03 |
I |
Олийник І |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1013 |
КУЛІКОВА Дар'я |
Одеська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР |
05.10.1992 |
50.03 |
I |
Юрченко А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1015 |
БАШЛИ Наталія |
Одеська, Д, ОСДЮСШОР |
06.04.1993 |
50.03 |
I |
Олийник І |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
ЛУНЯКІНА Дар'я |
Донецька, МОН, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки |
05.11.1994 |
DQ 170.7 |
|
Франкови О.В. та Л.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ Маргарита |
Донецька, ЗСУ-МОН, ШВСМ |
02.06.1991 |
DQ 170.7 |
|
Солдаткіни В.в.,о.в., Скірда І.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
НИТНІК Юлія |
Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк |
10.07.1990 |
DQ 170.7 |
|
Солдаткіни В.в.,о.в., Веремьова Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Марина |
Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк |
16.10.1993 |
DQ 170.7 |
|
Солдаткіни В.в.,о.в. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1131 |
НЄБУЄВА Марія |
АР Крим, МОН, СДЮШОР "Локомотив" Сімферополь |
29.06.1994 |
DNS |
|
Селицька С.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1132 |
ПЕРЕБИЙНІС Катерина |
АР Крим, МОН, ШВСМ |
15.02.1992 |
DNS |
|
Шилін В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1146 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Анжеліка |
АР Крим, МОН, ШВСМ |
22.07.1994 |
DNS |
|
Шилін В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1147 |
СУШКОВА Ганна |
АР Крим, С, ШВСМ |
25.02.1987 |
DNS |
|
Шилін В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 2 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1373 |
САВКА Ірина |
Львiвська, ЗСУ, ЛШВСМ |
01.03.1990 |
45.83 |
КМС |
Порошина О.В. , Мотник Т |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1375 |
ВАСЬКІВ Ірина |
Львiвська, С |
18.05.1989 |
45.83 |
КМС |
Калантаєвський О.Ю., Калантаєвський Ю |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1385 |
КОРНЄВА Ірина |
Львiвська, К, ЛШВСМ |
31.10.1991 |
45.83 |
КМС |
Сазонова В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1404 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ Олена-Ольга |
Львiвська, МОН, ЛДЮСШ №2 |
24.07.1992 |
45.83 |
КМС |
Тарнакін В.В., Тарнакіна О.Б. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
301 |
ЄРМАКОВА Анна |
Харкiвська, У, ШВСМ з л/а |
01.10.1991 |
45.94 |
КМС |
Хлопотнова О.І., Курочка А.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
302 |
КОРНУТА Анна |
Харкiвська, Д, ШВСМ з л/а |
10.11.1988 |
45.94 |
КМС |
Омельченко М.В., Омельченко О.П., Апанович Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
311 |
ПЛОТІЦИНА Анна |
Харкiвська, Київська, Д, ДШВСМ |
01.01.1987 |
45.94 |
КМС |
Бодрови В.В. та Н.Д., Білодід О., Красовський С.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
313 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК Наталя |
Харкiвська, Д, ШВСМ з л/а |
19.02.1988 |
45.94 |
КМС |
Омельченко М.В., Дев’ятко Г.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1629 |
САНЖАРОВСЬКА Альбіна |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР |
28.02.1994 |
48.23 |
I |
Чулаєвський Б.В., Янчук С.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1637 |
ПЯТКОВСЬКА Яна |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР |
10.09.1992 |
48.23 |
I |
Краснов А.Г., Машаненков О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1651 |
СУРУЖІЙ Олена |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР |
08.11.1993 |
48.23 |
I |
Чулаєвський Б.В., Янчук С.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1668 |
ГРИЦЮТА Анастасія |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР |
08.08.1995 |
48.23 |
I |
Нечипорук І |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
711 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Ірина |
Черкаська, С, ОСДЮСШОР |
27.05.1992 |
48.34 |
I |
Нечипоренко О.В. , Нечипоренко Л.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
721 |
НІКІТІНА Анастасія |
Черкаська, С, ОСДЮСШОР |
08.09.1994 |
48.34 |
I |
Горбівненко О |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
787 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Ілона |
Черкаська, Д, ШВСМ |
23.06.1995 |
48.34 |
I |
Вавринкевич В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
794 |
МОНАСТИРЕЦЬКА Валерія |
Черкаська, Д, ОСДЮСШОР |
23.06.1994 |
48.34 |
I |
Дзюник І.С., Василенко І.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
452 |
ГАЛДЕЦЬКА Юлія |
Дніпропетровська, У, КДЮСШ "Авангард" м.Вільногірськ |
03.03.1995 |
49.02 |
I |
Яцина В.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
455 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Рімма |
Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп |
30.12.1995 |
49.02 |
I |
Пархоменко , Слизька Т.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
457 |
ДОЛЖКОВА Юлія |
Дніпропетровська, ЗСУ-МОН, ДШВСМ |
03.07.1993 |
49.02 |
I |
Красовський С.Ф., Голуб О.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
476 |
ШУТЬКО Ольга |
Дніпропетровська, У, КДЮСШ "Авангард" м.Вільногірськ |
14.03.1989 |
49.02 |
I |
Яцина В.Г. |