Міжнародні змагання на призи братів В. та С.Бубки  
   
   
   
   
   
     
  7 лютого 2013 р. 14:50  
   
Біг на 300 м Юнаки 17  Фінал            
                     
  Забіг 3 (5)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   ЧЕРНЕНКО Євген СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 22.05.1996 38.3h          
                     
2   СТАРІКОВ Євген   12.03.1996 39.6h          
                     
3   ВОРОБЙОВ Андрій   21.01.1998 45.0h          
                     
  Забіг 4 (5)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   БЕЗРУКОВ Юрій   22.01.1997 42.2h          
                     
2   КОНОВАЛЕНКО Артем ДЮСШ "Політехнік" Донецька 11.05.2000 45.2h          
                     
3   ШЕХОВЦОВ Владислав ДЮСШ "Заграва" 04.04.1998 45.8h          
                     
4   ХОЗЛУ Сергій ДЮСШ "Заграва" 14.04.1999 47.1h          
                     
5   РАЧИНСЬКИЙ Артем   28.04.1998 49.4h          
                     
6   КАСТОРНИЙ Дмитро ДЮСШ "Заграва" 20.02.1999 54.1h          
                     
  Забіг 5 (5)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   ТЕРНАВСЬКИЙ Владислав КДЮСШ №4 м.Маріуполь 16.05.1996 39.1h          
                     
2   ЗАХАРОВ Кирило   28.02.1996 39.2h          
                     
3   БРІЖАХІН Михайло СДЮШОР Н. Ткаченко Днц 27.04.1997 41.0h          
                     
4   ОТЧЕНАШЕНКО Євген КДЮСШ №4 м.Маріуполь 01.01.1997 41.5h          
                     
5   ЛОБОДА Артем ДЮСШ "Заграва" 18.02.1998 41.9h          
                     
6   РУДАКОВ Денис ДЮСШ "Політехнік" Донецька 03.10.1997 42.4h          
                     
  Забіг 6 (5)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   ТРУНОВ Микита ДЮСШ "Іллічевіць" Маріуполь 05.08.1998 40.5h          
                     
2   РУДНЄВ Мирослав   19.08.1998 40.6h          
                     
3   ЛУЦЕНКО Павло   30.11.1997 43.2h          
                     
4   ЗУБКОВ Олександр ДЮСШ "Політехнік" Донецька 30.04.1998 44.3h          
                     
5   КИРИЧЕНКО Микита   25.09.1997 46.2h          
                     
  Забіг 7 (5)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   ПОНАРІН Олексій   13.02.1997 41.8h          
                     
2   КОЛГАНОВ Єгор   15.09.1998 43.2h          
                     
3   ГОРБЕНКО Даніїл   07.11.1999 43.3h          
                     
4   НЕЧИТАЙЛО Денис   19.05.1999 45.5h          
                     
5   КОРОЛЬКОВ Данііл   28.07.1999 46.4h          
                     
6   РОГАЧЕНКО Микола   22.05.2000 46.7h          
                     
7   МАСЮК Богдан   25.09.2001 48.0h