Міжнародні змагання на призи братів В. та С.Бубки  
   
   
   
   
   
     
  8 лютого 2013 р. 12:30  
   
Біг на 60 м Чоловіки  Забіги            
                     
  Забіг 1 (7)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   БЛАГУН Сергій СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 22.04.1992 6.7h          
                     
2   ДМИТРУК Максим   02.03.1987 6.8h          
                     
3   ШЕСТЕРНІН Олександр КДЮСШ №4 м.Маріуполь 09.09.1993 6.9h          
                     
4   ДЕНИСОВ Денис СДЮШОР Н. Ткаченко Днц 21.09.1987 7.0h          
                     
  Забіг 2 (7)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   КОЛГАНОВ Марк   03.01.1992 6.6h          
                     
2   ВІННИЧУК Євген СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 02.08.1994 6.7h          
                     
3   КРИВОШАНОВ Олексій ДЮСШ "Політехнік" Донецька 30.03.1991 6.7h          
                     
4   АНЦУПОВ Олександр СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 03.09.1993 7.0h          
                     
  Забіг 3 (7)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   МАКАРЕНКО Роман СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 13.09.1993 6.7h          
                     
2   ЧЕРНОВ Ігор ДЮСШ "Політехнік" Донецька 21.08.1990 6.8h          
                     
3   КАРАСЬОВ Богдан СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 27.08.1994 7.1h          
                     
4   НАСОВ Ярослав "Інваспорт" 14.03.1990 7.3h          
                     
  Забіг 4 (7)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   ЗАГОРОДНИЙ Олег КДЮСШ №4 м.Маріуполь 11.02.1995 7.2h          
                     
2   ЮДАЄВ Владислав СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 08.05.1995 7.3h          
                     
3   АТАМАНОВ Микита СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 30.10.1994 7.4h          
                     
4   ЦУРКА Дмитро   04.01.1995 7.5h          
                     
  Забіг 5 (7)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   ПОДНІГЛАЗОВ Михайло   15.04.1995 7.0h          
                     
2   КОШЕЧКО Єгор   26.01.1991 7.3h          
                     
3   ЩОКОВ Євген СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 29.12.1995 7.4h          
                     
  Забіг 6 (7)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   ЛЯШКО Денис "Інваспорт" 01.01.1994 7.0h          
                     
2   НОВГОРОДСЬКИЙ Данило   19.01.1994 7.2h          
                     
3   ДРОЗДОВ Олександр ДЮСШ "Заграва" 10.02.1991 7.4h          
                     
  Забіг 7 (7)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   КУЛИБАБА Сергій СДЮШОР №8 ім.С.Бубки 17.06.1995 7.3h          
                     
2   КУРІЛОВ Олександр   25.05.1995 7.9h          
                     
3   АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Олександр   16.10.1994 7.9h