Міжнародні змагання на призи братів В. та С.Бубки  
   
   
   
   
   
     
  8 лютого 2013 р. 12:35  
   
Біг на 60 м Юнаки 17  Забіги            
                     
  Забіг 1 (9)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   МІХЄЄВ Владислав   17.01.1998 8.7h          
                     
2   РОГАЧЕНКО Микола   22.05.2000 8.8h          
                     
  Забіг 2 (9)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   ГОРБЕНКО Даніїл   07.11.1999 8.0h          
                     
2   КРАСНИКОВ Владислав   14.11.1999 8.5h          
                     
3   МАСЮК Богдан   25.09.2001 8.7h          
                     
  Забіг 3 (9)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   БЕЗРУКОВ Юрій   22.01.1997 7.6h          
                     
2   ОЛІФЕРОВСЬКИЙ Ілля   05.08.1998 8.2h          
                     
3   РАЧИНСЬКИЙ Артем   28.04.1998 8.6h          
                     
  Забіг 4 (9)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   РУДНЄВ Мирослав   19.08.1998 7.4h          
                     
2   СИМОНЕНКО Денис СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 03.01.1997 7.5h          
                     
3   ЧЕРНИШОВ Богдан   19.02.1998 7.7h          
                     
4   САВЕЛЬЄВ Яромир   22.10.1998 7.9h          
                     
  Забіг 5 (9)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   СОРОКІН Володимир Обл.ДЮСШ м. Донецьк 01.03.1997 7.2h          
                     
2   ЦИЛГАЙ Артем Обл.ДЮСШ м. Донецьк 20.09.1996 7.7h          
                     
3   ОТЧЕНАШЕНКО Євген КДЮСШ №4 м.Маріуполь 01.01.1997 7.8h          
                     
4   ТОКАРЕНКО Микита   22.04.1998 8.0h          
                     
  Забіг 6 (9)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   САМЕЛЮК Анатолій КДЮСШ №4 м.Маріуполь 01.04.1997 6.9h          
                     
2   ЄФІМЕНКО Вадим КДЮСШ №4 м.Маріуполь 09.09.1997 7.0h          
                     
3   ГОЛОТА Дмитро ДЮСШ "Іллічевіць" Маріуполь 04.08.1996 7.6h          
                     
4   МИХАЛЕВСЬКИЙ Антон   17.12.1996 7.7h          
                     
  Забіг 7 (9)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   ЄГОРОВ Богдан СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 22.05.1996 6.9h          
                     
2   ТЕРНАВСЬКИЙ Владислав КДЮСШ №4 м.Маріуполь 16.05.1996 7.2h          
                     
  Забіг 8 (9)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   МАЛОСІЛОВ Олександр СДЮШОР №8 ім.С.Бубки 06.06.1997 6.9h          
                     
2   ДВОРЯШИН Кирило СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк 02.04.1997 7.3h          
                     
3   КОРКОЦКИЙ Сергій СДЮШОР Н. Ткаченко Днц 27.08.1996 7.3h          
                     
4   КОРЧМАР Кирило СДЮШОР Н. Ткаченко Днц 05.01.1996 7.4h          
                     
  Забіг 9 (9)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат          
                     
1   РУДОВ Денис   20.06.1996 7.1h          
                     
2   ПОДЛЕГАЄВ Ігор   12.12.1996 7.3h          
                     
3   ТАРАСЕНКО Єгор   07.06.1997 7.4h          
                     
4   ДОБРОЛЬОЖА Олександр   10.10.1996 7.6h